№ п/п Танцоры Клуб Город Уровень Cредний бал
1 Абрамович Вероніка Флеш Ровно 1 5.3
2 Бабич Софія Флеш Ровно 1 5.6
3 Бебко Дарина Флеш Ровно 1 5.3
4 Боковець Артур Флеш Ровно 1 6.1
5 Варапаєв Ростислав Флеш Ровно 1 5.6
6 Вірко Даниїл TenDance Ровно 1 5.0
7 Гапонюк Катерина TenDance Ровно 1 4.9
8 Гордiйчук Софiя Флеш Ровно 1 5.1
9 Дергунова Наталія Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
10 Дець Павло Флеш Ровно 1 5.2
11 Дроздов Дмитро Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
12 Корнійчук Кароліна Флеш Ровно 1 6.3
13 Красіна Вікторія TenDance Ровно 1 5.3
14 Кузьмич Маргарита Флеш Ровно 1 5.9
15 Кученя Ольга TenDance Ровно 1 5.3
16 Кушнір Микола Non Club Ровно 1 5.1
17 Кушнір Софія Флеш Ровно 1 5.5
18 Лойко Лілія TenDance Ровно 1 5.1
19 Масленчук Захар Флеш Ровно 1 5.3
20 Михальчук Андрій Флеш Ровно 1 6.3
21 Мохрик Софія Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
22 Омельчук Ангеліна Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
23 Панасюк Тимофій Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
24 Постельжук Владислав TenDance Ровно 1 5.3
25 Рибалкін Олексій Флеш Ровно 1 6.2
26 Росквас Давид Флеш Ровно 1 5.6
27 Русин Владислав Флеш Ровно 1 5.5
28 Савич Анна Флеш Ровно 1 6.0
29 Самчук Андрій Флеш Ровно 1 5.7
30 Скрашевський Юрій Флеш Ровно 1 5.8
31 Станіславчук Анна TenDance Ровно 1 5.2
32 Степанович Станіслав TenDance Ровно 1 4.9
33 Стриганін Святослав TenDance Ровно 1 5.4
34 Сушинський Максим Флеш Ровно 1 5.0
35 Талашок Агнеса Флеш Ровно 1 6.3
36 Титарчук Валерій Флеш Ровно 1 5.9
37 Фурдись Марія Platinum Ровно 1 5.7
38 Чуприна Олександра Флеш Ровно 1 5.2
39 Яцук Владислав Флеш Ровно 1 6.2
40 Яцук Маріанна Флеш Ровно 1 6.2
41 Аврамишина Олександра Флеш Ровно 2 6.2
42 Балашескул Максим TenDance Ровно 2 6.1
43 Блащук Юлія Флеш Ровно 2 6.1
44 Булак Кирил TenDance Ровно 2 5.4
45 Гусак Аліна Флеш Ровно 2 6.4
46 Демчук Богдана Флеш Ровно 2 6.3
47 Дем`янов Марк Флеш Ровно 2 6.2
48 Клічук Дарина TenDance Ровно 2 6.2
49 Клочок Богдан TenDance Ровно 2 6.2
50 Лаврук Марко Флеш Ровно 2 5.5
51 Макарчук Давіда Флеш Ровно 2 5.9
52 Наливайко Анастасія TenDance Ровно 2 6.8
53 Олійник Дмитро Флеш Ровно 2 5.9
54 Романюк Сергій TenDance Ровно 2 6.8
55 Романюк Андрій TenDance Ровно 2 6.8
56 Савчук Катерина Флеш Ровно 2 6.8
57 Свінтозельський Павло Флеш Ровно 2 6.2
58 Сергієнко Максим Флеш Ровно 2 6.2
59 Соловей Каріна TenDance Ровно 2 6.2
60 Суханицька Софія TenDance Ровно 2 6.7
61 Суховецька Анастасiя Флеш Ровно 2 5.6
62 Трофімчук Дарина TenDance Ровно 2 5.5
63 Фаб`янчук Назар Флеш Ровно 2 6.2
64 Хруставчук Максим Флеш Ровно 2 6.9
65 Килюшик Марта Platinum Ровно 4 5.6
66 Лазарчук Назар Platinum Ровно 4 5.6