Date TournamentCityRequests
23-24.09.2017 Poltava Cup
орг.:Gorgol Petro
Poltava
30.09.2017 Inspiration Cup
орг.:Dance Show Agency
Kyiv
01.10.2017 Dnepr Rising Star
орг.:Malyovany Kirill, Malyovana Olga
Dnepr
07.10.2017 Okhtyrka Dance Festival
орг.:Goncharenko Nazariy, Knysh Evgeniya
Okhtyrka
08.10.2017
First Capital Season Opening
Kharkiv, орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
08.10.2017 Season Opening 2017-2018
орг.:Voloshyn Igor, Portyanko Oleksiy
Kropyvnytsky
08.10.2017 Golden Step International Dance Festival
орг.:Vladykina Anna, Vladykin Vadim
Kyiv
09.10.2017 Professionals of Ukraine
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv
14-15.10.2017 City Major`s Cup 2017
орг.:Kuznyechikhin Stanislav, Kuznyechykhina Sofiya
Volodymyr-Volynsky
14.10.2017 Family Cup
орг.:Olekh Evgeniy, Olekh Viktoriya
Kyiv
14-15.10.2017 Autumn Marathon
орг.:Matsyuk Pavlo, Gladkiy Denys, Matsyuk Olexandr
Vinnytsya
21-22.10.2017 Kharkiv City major`s Cup 2017
орг.:Frantsen Sergiy
Kharkiv
28-29.10.2017 Dnipro Dance Stars
орг.:Kadaeva Alisa, Krukovsky Nikita
Dnepr
04-05.11.2017 UkrDanceCup 2017
орг.:Shapiro Oleg
Kharkiv
12.11.2017 Rising Stars
орг.:Tsyrlina Oleksandra
Koropovy Hutora
12.11.2017 Rector`s Cup
орг.:Spinul Igor
Kropyvnytsky
18-19.11.2017 Renaissance Cup
орг.:Malyovany Kirill, Malyovana Olga
Dnepr
19.11.2017 Sport and Dance Cup
орг.:Salin Sergiy
Kharkiv
19.11.2017 Legend of Dance 2017
орг.:Alekseev Vadim
Chervony Donets
26.11.2017 East region Cup
орг.:Karachentsev Vladymyr
Kharkiv
26.11.2017 `Zhemchug` Cup
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
03.12.2017 Winter Waltz
орг.:Vovnenko Yuriy
Kropyvnytsky
09-10.12.2017 Grand Prix Kharkiv Palace
орг.:Frantsen Sergiy
Kharkiv
21.01.2018 Кубок Содружества
орг.:Alekseev Vadim, Panchenko Vitaliy
Kharkiv
27-28.01.2018 First Capital
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr, Litvinova Mariya
Kharkiv
28.01.2018 Crystal Cup
орг.:Vladykina Anna, Vladykin Vadim
Kyiv
10-11.02.2018 StarLight `Grand Prix Cup` 2018
орг.:Mirkin Roman
Kyiv
10-11.02.2018 `Diamond of Podillya`
орг.:Matsyuk Pavlo, Matsyuk Alina
Vinnytsya
17-18.02.2018 Duet 2018
орг.:Buleiko Ruslan, Nozdrina Tetyana
Poltava
03.03.2018 VI Favorit Cup
орг.:Vovnenko Yuriy
Kropyvnytsky
04.03.2018 Sport and Dance Cup
орг.:Salin Sergiy
Kharkiv
04.03.2018 Carnaval Resort and Spa Cup
орг.:Panchenko Vitaliy
Koropovo
17.03.2018 Cherkassy Cup
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
18.03.2018 Kharkiv`s Spring
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv
24-25.03.2018 Volyn Open - 2018
орг.:Kuznyechykhin Stanislav, Kuznyechykhina Sofiya
Volodymyr-Volynsky
31.03-01.04.2018 Kings Of The Parquet
орг.:Gladkiy Denis, Gladkaya Karina
Vinnytsya
31.03-01.04.2018 Viennese Waltz Cup 2018
орг.:Isychko Gennadiy
Slobozhansky
01.04.2018 Garmony of Dance
орг.:Portyanko Oleksiy
Kropyvnytsky
15.04.2018 Rising Stars
орг.:Tsyrlina Oleksandra
Koropovy Hutora
21-22.04.2018 Poltava Cup 2018
орг.:Zhyrov Oleksandr, Dzyuban Oksana, Panasyuk Nataliya
Poltava
28-29.04.2018 IX International Dance Festival Zerkalnaya Struya 2018
орг.:Khavkin Gennadiy
Kharkiv
06.05.2018 Sovereign Cup
орг.:Alekseev Vadim, Panchenko Vitaliy
Kharkiv
26.05.2018 Pearls of the season
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
27.05.2018 Slobozhanschyna Grand Prix
орг.:Bobrus Kostyantyn
Kharkiv
03.06.2018 First Capital - Summer Edition
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv