Date TournamentCityRequests
21.10.2017 Kyiv Autumn Cup
орг.:Oksenenko Andriy, Egorov Egor
Kyiv
21.10.2017 Autumn Colours
орг.:Stukalenko Svitlana
Olexandriya202
21.10.2017 "Dream"
орг.:Galina Kabarukhin, Volodymyr Kabaruukhin
Kharkiv121
22.10.2017 Sumy Open
орг.:Melnyk Roman, Melnyk Anna
Sumy161
22.10.2017 Autumn Charm
орг.:Kravchenko Olexandr
Uman296
22.10.2017 Autumn Odessa
орг.:Marych Sergiy
Odessa
22.10.2017 Autumn Siluet
орг.:Brailova Iryna
Kherson148
22.10.2017 Grand Prix 2017
орг.:Parkhomenko Artem, Sklyarova Tetyana
Dnipro330
22.10.2017 First Steps
орг.:Khavkin Gennadiy
Kharkiv
26-27.10.2017 Training Camp: Marek Kosaty
орг.:Consulting Dance Studio
Yuzhniy
28-29.10.2017 Dnipro Dance Stars
орг.:Kadaeva Alisa, Krukovsky Nikita
Dnepr
28.10.2017 Golden Autumn
орг.:Gryban Mykhailo, Konovalenko Olexandr
Zhytomyr80
28-29.10.2017 Star Festival Awards
орг.:Rudenko Vitaliy
Kyiv
28-29.10.2017 West-Ukrainian Open
орг.:Kozak Volodymyr, Kozak Tetyana
Lviv
28.10.2017 AttestationKyiv70
29.10.2017 Kharkiv Dance Festival
орг.:Andryuschenko Volodymyr, Klimov Andriy
Kharkiv
29.10.2017 Golden Autumn
орг.:Mayster Leonid, Mayster Oksana
Cherkassy18
29.10.2017 Prometheus Cup
орг.:Zhosan Liliya, Zhosan Vitaliy
Dnipro270
29.10.2017 Central Region Open Cup
орг.:Konstantinov Vladimir, Zinenko Vasyl
Kremenchug
04-05.11.2017
UkrDanceCup 2017
Kharkiv, орг.:Shapiro Oleg, Shapiro Kateryna, Kravchuk Viktor. Principal: Khavkin Gennadiy
04.11.2017 Kyiv & Kyiv Region Open Dance Sport Championship
орг.:Grytchak Dmytro
Kyiv28
04-05.11.2017 Rhythm 2017
орг.:Zastrovsky Sergiy
Lutsk
04.11.2017 Kyiv region Open
орг.:Konstantinov Volodymyr, Voloshko Evgeniy
Kyiv
04.11.2017 AttestationKyiv0
05.11.2017 Dance maratrhone
орг.:Subotin Evgeniy
Znamyanka77
11-12.11.2017 Olymp Cup
орг.:Mashyna Maryna
Kropyvnytsky21
11-12.11.2017 Dance marathon
орг.:Polygach Igor
Ternopil
11-12.11.2017 Vlll International Dance Festival `POLTAVA TROPHY-2017`
орг.:Bronnikov Evgeniy, Bronnikova Svitlana
Poltava
11.11.2017 Dance Eхperience 2017
орг.:Bakalor Tymofiy, Simenchuk Vitaliy
Kyiv
12.11.2017 Rising Stars
орг.:Tsyrlina Oleksandra
Koropovy Hutora
12.11.2017 Gold Cup 2017
орг.:Baranovsky Olexandr, Baranovska Ulyana
Kryvyy Rig40
12.11.2017 Brovary Cup
орг.:Bezdushna Iryna
Brovary
12.11.2017 Federation`s Cup
орг.:Konstantinov Vladimir, Ponomarenko Lyudmila
Kharkiv
18-19.11.2017 VII International sporty dance competition Renaissance Cup
орг.:Malyovany Kirill, Malyovana Olga
Dnepr2
18-19.11.2017 Autumn Marathon
орг.:Matsyuk Pavlo, Gladkiy Denys, Matsyuk Olexandr
Vinnytsya
18-19.11.2017
Dance Sport Life
Kyiv, орг.:Machulka Vladymyr, Belukha Dmytro, Shymansky Andriy
18-19.11.2017 Victoria Cup
орг.:Shkureev Kirill, Sahkov Dmytro, Holodova Margarita
Kharkiv
19.11.2017 Sport and Dance Cup
орг.:Salin Sergiy
Kharkiv2
19.11.2017
Legend of Dance 2017
Chervony Donets, орг.:Alekseev Vadim
19.11.2017 Air Dance Cup
орг.:Usatyuk Olexandr, Krokhmalyuk Oleksiy
Boryspil
19.11.2017 Rising Stars
орг.:Khil Stanislav
Zaporizzhya
19.11.2017 Mykolaiv Open Cup
орг.:Konstantinov Vladimir, Konstantinova Svitlana
Mykolaiv
19.11.2017 AttestationBoryspil0
25.11.2017 Magic of Dance
орг.:Gorodeckiy Andriy
Kyiv
25.11.2017 Major`s Cup
орг.:Mayster Leonid
Myronovka
26.11.2017
East region Cup
Kharkiv, орг.:Karachentsev Vladymyr
26.11.2017 `Zhemchug` Cup
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
27.11.2017 Kharkov Latin Camp. Vlad Pavlov
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv
02.12.2017 Winter Waltz
орг.:Vovnenko Yuriy
Kropyvnytsky
02.12.2017 Snow extravaganza
орг.:Milienko Anna
Vyshgorod
02.12.2017 Winter Star
орг.:Ivanishin Anton, Litvinovich Anna
Kyiv
03.12.2017 Multidance
орг.:Ovchinnikov Oleksiy
Kyiv
03.12.2017 Odessa Cup
орг.:Kuzminsky Georgiy, Zemlyanyy Dmytro
Odessa
03.12.2017 Region tour
орг.:Garanina Olga
Sumy
03.12.2017 Step to the stars
орг.:Polulyakhov Sergiy, Polulyakhova Olga
Kharkiv
09-10.12.2017 Kharkiv City major`s Cup 2017
орг.:Frantsen Sergiy
Kharkiv
09.12.2017 Champion`s Ball
орг.:Gordienko Alla
Chernigiv
09-10.12.2017 Meets on Christmas
орг.:Skazhenyk Yuliya, Skazhenyk Grygoriy
Kramatorsk
10.12.2017 Bravo Cup
орг.:Tarasov Kirill, Tarasova Olexandra
Dnipro
16.12.2017 Winter extravaganza
орг.:Neverovsky Anatoliy, Neverovska Karina
Cherkassy
16-17.12.2017 Kyiv`s Rus
орг.:Balla Olexiy, Balla Tetyana
Kyiv
16-17.12.2017 Kharkiv Winter Cup
орг.:Shkureev Kirill, Sahkov Dmytro, Holodova Margarita
Kharkiv
17.12.2017 Dream Cup
орг.:Kabarukhin Volodymyr
Kharkiv
17.12.2017 Winter Ball
орг.:Safronov Evgeniy, Safronova Olga
Sumy
17.12.2017 Krivbass Open 2017
орг.:Shulga Volodymyr
Kryvyy Rig
17.12.2017 Open Kharkiv Ball
орг.:Melikhov Vadim, Bobrus Kostyantyn
Kharkiv
21-24.12.2017 Training Camp: Matej Krajcer
орг.:Consulting Dance Studio
Kyiv
23.12.2017 Stardance
орг.:Yanochok Olexandr, Paschenko Mykola
Brovary
23-24.12.2017 Christmas ball 2017
орг.:Grytsenyuk Roman
Rivne
24.12.2017 The First Championship FNDL
орг.:Havkin Gennady, Shapiro Oleg
Kharkiv
20-21.01.2018 Kyiv Waltz
орг.:Mashyn Igor
Kyiv
21.01.2018 Кубок Содружества
орг.:Alekseev Vadim, Panchenko Vitaliy
Kharkiv
27-28.01.2018
First Capital
Kharkiv, орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr, Litvinova Mariya
27.01.2018 Team Dance Cup
орг.:Гафонов Артем
Kyiv
28.01.2018 Crystal Cup
орг.:Vladykina Anna, Vladykin Vadim
Kyiv
03.02.2018 Winter Dance Cup 2018
орг.:Rudenko Vitaliy, Zhuravsky Sergiy, Levit Iryna
Kyiv
03.02.2018 Friends meets
орг.:Frolov Valentin, Frolova Vira
Cherkassy
03-04.02.2018 Kyiv City major`s Cup
орг.:Frantsen Sergiy
Kyiv
04.02.2018 Asgard Cup
орг.:Evlashevsky Kostyantyn
Kyiv
04.02.2018 Chicago
орг.:Kobzar Sergiy, Kobzar Karina
Kharkiv
04.02.2018 Winter Trophy
орг.:Ivashko Andriy
Kryvyy Rig
10-11.02.2018 StarLight `Grand Prix Cup` 2018
орг.:Mirkin Roman
Kyiv
10-11.02.2018 `Diamond of Podillya`
орг.:Matsyuk Pavlo, Matsyuk Alina
Vinnytsya
10-11.02.2018 Rhythm 2018
орг.:Zastrovsky Sergiy
Lutsk
10.02.2018 Renaissance Cup
орг.:Gamarets Sergiy
Kyiv
10-11.02.2018 Regional Tour
орг.:Shkureev Kirill, Sahkov Dmytro
Kharkiv
17-18.02.2018 Duet 2018
орг.:Buleiko Ruslan, Nozdrina Tetyana
Poltava
17-18.02.2018 Masters of Dance
орг.:Mayster Leonid
Cherkassy
17-18.02.2018 Premier 2018
орг.:Stadnikov Volodymyr
Kyiv
25.02.2018 Winter dance
орг.:Kantsedal Igor
Kharkiv
03.03.2018 VI Favorit Cup
орг.:Vovnenko Yuriy
Kropyvnytsky
03-04.03.2018 Odessa spring Championship
орг.:Gerasimenko Evgeniy
Odessa
03.03.2018 Champion`s Cup
орг.:Grytchak Dmytro
Kyiv
04.03.2018 Sport and Dance Cup
орг.:Salin Sergiy
Kharkiv
04.03.2018 Carnaval Resort and Spa Cup
орг.:Panchenko Vitaliy
Koropovo
04.03.2018 Kharkiv Dance Festival. Spring Edition
орг.:Andryuschenko Volodymyr, Klimov Andriy
Kharkiv
10-11.03.2018 Rhythms of Spring
орг.:Polygach Igor
Ternopil
10-11.03.2018 Kyiv Stars
орг.:Ovchinnikov Oleksiy
Kyiv
11.03.2018 Elite-Triumph Dance Cup
орг.:Baranovsky Olexandr, Lavrenyov Kostyantyn
Kryvyy Rig
11.03.2018 Tournament
орг.:Kobzar Sergiy, Kobzar Karina
Kharkiv
17.03.2018 Cherkassy Cup
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
17.03.2018 Startup Dance
орг.:Savchuk Alla
Chernigiv
17-18.03.2018 Pearl of the season
орг.:Gorodetskiy Andriy
Kyiv
18.03.2018 Kharkiv`s Spring
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv
18.03.2018 Bomond Dance Cup
орг.:Isaev Sergiy
Dolynska
18.03.2018 Sport and Dance Cup
орг.:Salin Sergiy
Kharkiv
18.03.2018 Brovary Starfall
орг.:Bezdushna Iryna
Brovary
18.03.2018 Slava Ukraini
орг.:Melnyk Roman, Melnyk Anna
Sumy
24-25.03.2018 Volyn Open - 2018
орг.:Kuznyechykhin Stanislav, Kuznyechykhina Sofiya
Volodymyr-Volynsky
24-25.03.2018 SGOSTU Championship
орг.:SGOSTU
Kyiv
25.03.2018 Garmony of Dance
орг.:Portyanko Oleksiy
Kropyvnytsky
25.03.2018 Friends meets
орг.:Garanina Olga
Sumy
31.03-01.04.2018 Kings Of The Parquet
орг.:Gladkiy Denis, Gladkaya Karina
Vinnytsya
31.03-01.04.2018 Viennese Waltz Cup 2018
орг.:Isychko Gennadiy
Slobozhansky
01.04.2018 Odessa Cup
орг.:Kuzminsky Georgiy, Zemlyaniy Dmytro
Odessa
01.04.2018 City major`s Cup
орг.:Milienko Anna
Vyshgorod
01.04.2018 TenDance Cup
орг.:Tralkov Dmytro, Tralkova Yuliya
Kharkiv
01.04.2018 Victoria Trophy
орг.:Trukhanov Sergiy
Kryvyy Rig
14.04.2018 Aplil`s vernisage
орг.:Troizkiy Dmytro
Kyiv
15.04.2018 Rising Stars
орг.:Tsyrlina Oleksandra
Koropovy Hutora
21-22.04.2018 Poltava Cup 2018
орг.:Zhyrov Oleksandr, Dzyuban Oksana, Panasyuk Nataliya
Poltava
21.04.2018 Spring extravaganza
орг.:Neverovsky Anatoliy, Neverovska Karina
Cherkassy
21.04.2018 City major`s Cup
орг.:Avrashko Mariya
Ukrainka
21.04.2018 City major`s Cup
орг.:Zhuravsky Sergiy
Starokonstantinov
21-22.04.2018 Svyatogirya Cup
орг.:Ovchinnikov Oleksiy
Svyatogirsk
21.04.2018 Energy of dance
орг.:Rusakova Olexandra
Kharkiv
21.04.2018 Super Star
орг.:Zhuravlyova Lyudmila
Kryvyy Rig
21.04.2018 Myronovka Cup
орг.:Mayster Leonid
Myronivka
22.04.2018 Spring Siluet
орг.:Brailova Iryna
Herson
22.04.2018 Orchid Cup
орг.:Voloshyn Igor
Kropivnitsky
22.04.2018 Air Dance Cup
орг.:Usatyuk Olexandr, Krokhmalyuk Oleksiy
Boryspil
28-29.04.2018 IX International Dance Festival Zerkalnaya Struya 2018
орг.:Khavkin Gennadiy
Kharkiv
28-29.04.2018 Dance marathone
орг.:Belukha Dmytro, Machulka Volodymyr
Kyiv
28-29.04.2018 Polissya Open
орг.:Gryban Mykhailo, Konovalenko Olexandr
Zhytomyr
28.04.2018 Talents extravaganza
орг.:Stukalenko Svitlana
Alexandriya
05-06.05.2018 Rivne Open Cup
орг.:Grytsenyuk Roman
Rivne
06.05.2018 Sovereign Cup
орг.:Alekseev Vadim, Panchenko Vitaliy
Kharkiv
12-13.05.2018 Rector`s Cup
орг.:Spinul Igor
Kropyvnytsky
12.05.2018 Pearls of the season
орг.:Dobryanskiy Igor, Dobryanska Evgeniya
Cherkassy
12-13.05.2018 Krivbass Open 2018
орг.:Shulga Volodymyr
Kryvyy Rig
13.05.2018 Boryspil Cup
орг.:Markevych Natalya
Boryspil
19-20.05.2018 Coach`s Cup
орг.:Grabovsky Oleksiy
Kyiv
20.05.2018 Become a Star
орг.:Safronova Olga, Safronov Evgeniy
Sumy
20.05.2018 Dream 2018
орг.:Kabarukhin Volodymyr
Kharkiv
20.05.2018 VIII Small Kharkiv Cup
орг.:Shkureev Kirill, Sahkov Dmytro
Kharkiv
26.05.2018 Dance in the heart
орг.:Yanochok Olexandr, Paschenko Mykola
Brovary
26.05.2018 Panda Cup
орг.:Shapkina Nataliya
Kyiv
27.05.2018 Slobozhanschyna Grand Prix
орг.:Bobrus Kostyantyn
Kharkiv
27.05.2018 Znamyanka Cup 2018
орг.:Subotin Evgeniy
Znamyanka
27.05.2018 May Waltz
орг.:Frolov Valentyn, Frolova Vira
Cherkassy
27.05.2018 Spring fantazy
орг.:Gordienko Alla
Chernigiv
02-10.06.2018 Chernomorsk Open
орг.:Grytchak Dmytro, Shtogryn Volodymyr
Chernomorsk
02.06.2018 Diamant Cup
орг.:Zakharov Sergiy
Kharkiv
03.06.2018 First Capital - Summer Edition
орг.:Karachentsev Volodymyr
Kharkiv
03.06.2018 Summer Star 2018
орг.:Pososhko Olexandr
Severodonetsk
09.06.2018 End of the season
орг.:Mayster Leonid, Mayster Oksana
Cherkassy
10.06.2018 End of the season
орг.:Mashyna Marina
Kropyvnytsky
15-17.06.2018 Black Sea Open Cup 2018
орг.:Gerasimenko Evgeniy, Maister Leonid
Odessa