2019

 КлубГородРуководитель
Автономная Республика Крым :
Винницкая область :
1 ВДМШ №1ВинницаБондарчук Ольга
2 ДебютВинницаКравчук Владимир, Кравчук Инна
3 РандевуВинницаШкольная Мария
4 ШансЛитинРоман Терентьев
5 Сузір`яТульчинБіленька Інна
Волынская область :
Днепропетровская область :
6 ДжемКривой РогСухотина Джамиля
7 ТалисманКривой РогИвашко Андрей
8 Триумф-ДансКривой РогЛавренев Константин
9 ФокстротКривой РогКомпаниец Руслан
10 Элит-ДансКривой РогБарановский Александр, Барановская Ульяна
Донецкая область :
11 ВернисажМариупольЮшин Виктор
Житомирская область :
12 SmileЖитомирСербіна Наталія
Закарпатская область :
Запорожская область :
Ивано-Франковская область :
Киев :
13 ASK DanceКиевВладыкина Анна
14 CrystalКиевПоворознюк Илона
15 Dance AcademyКиевКалиновская Ярослава
16 Lucky Step ballroom dance schoolКиевЛомакин Сергей
17 Release EducationКиевЗайцева Катерина
18 Royal DanceКиевБойченко Дмитрий
19 Starlight dance clubКиевТысивский Евгений, Жданова Наталья
20 Team DanceКиевГафонов Артем, Шевчук Геннадий
21 АурумКиевМоскалюк Егор
22 ГалатеяКиевШиманский Андрей
23 Диамант-ЭлитКиевМашина Лариса
24 ИрбисКиевИльницкая Ирина
25 Линия ТанцаКиевГомонова Анастасия
26 СТ FireFlyКиевЖуравчак Елена
27 ФаворитКиевСтадников Владимир
28 ЭнжелКиевКузьмін Дмитро, Медвінська Марія
29 ЮпитерКиевКириенко Юлия
Киевская область :
30 Golden clubБелая ЦерковьФилинюк Назар, Филинюк Ирина
31 ЭриданБелая ЦерковьЧупыра Антон
32 BatakadaБориспольКрохмалюк Алексей
33 Excellent DanceБориспольУсатюк Александр
34 ШармБориспольМаркевич Наталия
35 АсгардБояркаЕвлашевский Константин
36 РитмыБояркаЗарицкая Ольга
37 Dance HouseБроварыКрохмалюк Ксения
38 Dance AcademyВасильковКалиновская Ярослава
39 РенессансВишневоеГамарец Сергей
40 DiamondВышгородВолков Дмитрий, Волкова Ольга
41 АмелияКолонщинаГлаголева Яна
42 ЭдельвейсУкраинкаАврашко Мария
Кировоградская область :
43 БомондДолинскаяІсаев Сергій
44 WingsКропивницкийМакаров Евгений
Луганська область :
Львовская область :
Николаевская область :
Одесская область :
45 ЛеораОдессаЛитвак Дмитрий, Литвак Лина
46 РадугаОдессаВалентина Кравченко
47 DanceWayЧерноморскШтогрин Владимир
Полтавская область :
Ровенская область :
48 Людмила DanceРовноКолисниченко Владимир
Севастополь :
Сумская область :
49 M-StudioСумыМедуница Алексей, Медуница Людмила
Тернопольская область :
Харьковская область :
Херсонская область :
Хмельницька область :
50 ПерлынаВолочискСмык Юлия
51 Данс-ЛицейСтароконстантиновШевчук Александр
Черкасская область :
52 Dance Family МонастырищеИрина Кисиль
53 ФлеймМошныОстровная Инна
54 Forsage dancehallЧеркассыОвчаренко Ирина
55 ЖемчугЧеркассыДобрянский Игорь, Добрянская Евгения
56 ЛилеяЧеркассыФролова Вера, Фролов Валентин
Черниговская область :
57 АэлитаЧерниговМирошниченко Ольга
Черновецкая область :