International festival Black Sea Open Cup
Одесса, 20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015

Клубы Пары - 337 Участия - 569
15 (Ровно)
Климец Галина
11
Art-dance (Черкассы)
Артем Ткаченко, Анна Ткаченко
36
ASK Dance (Киев)
Владыкина Анна
1123
ChampioN (Одесса)
Бевзюк Алексей
1017
Crystal (Черкассы)
Мунтян Андрей, Гаражун Максим, Сидоренко Валерия
46
Crystall (Львов)
Лаптева Александра
13
Dance Olymp (Киев)
 Крамарь Ольга
24
Dance Star (Киев)
Тюткало Сергей, Строкач Анна
34
Dance-History (Одесса)
Радионов Валерий
12
Elegance (Кишинёв)
Popovici Anatolie
13
Elite dance (Николаев)
Гриник Алёна
11
iStyle (Черкассы)
Добровольская Оксана
1922
Lucky Step ballroom dance school (Киев)
Ломакин Сергей
12
Number One (Одесса)
Makarov Alexey
510
StarWay (Киев)
Бисько Алексей
11
Top Dancesport (Харьков)
Литке Марина, Цихановский Валерий
35
VIVA Dance Sport Studio (Александрия)
Шохин Валерий, Литвинова Вера
23
VivaT (Белая Церковь)
Тимощук Вадим, Резніченко Олексій
36
Winner Club (Киев)
Литвиненко Вадим
11
Авиа-дэнс (Полтава)
Бронников Евгений
37
Алекса спорт данс (Ровно)
Алексеева Виталия
23
Александрит (Александрия)
Стукаленко Светлана
11
Аллюр (Одесса)
Додонча Юрий, Алена
1523
Альта (Киев)
Балла Алексей, Балла Татьяна
11
Альянс (Харьков)
Оксененко Андрей
35
Антарес (Киев)
Белуха Дмитрий
12
Арт-Квартал (Ровно)
Артур и Оксана Прокаевы
12
Белая Акация (Одесса)
Базарова Марина, Чепуржинский Октавиан
821
Бомонд (Долинская)
Ісаев Сергій
1018
Визави (Одесса)
Герасименко Евгений
1622
Гавана (Днепр)
Лещенко Ирина
23
Грация (Днепр)
Котенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
11
Грация (Одесса)
-
33
Данс Майстер (Канев)
Майстер Леонид
23
Данс Майстер (Золотоноша)
Пилипенко Юлия
37
Диамант (Одесса)
Федоров Денис, Федорова Анна
23
Диамант-Элит (Киев)
Машина Лариса
48
Динамо (Овидиополь)
Шумська Валентина
1020
ДЮСШ №1 (Одесса)
Палий Виктор, Самарская Наталья
36
Зоряный (Киев)
Зощук Евгений, Зощук Светлана
26
Империя Танца (Киев)
Сергей Рыбак
11
Импульс (Бахмут)
-
925
Каскад (Хмельницкий)
Фурман Елена
57
Кристалл (Житомир)
Кравчук Юлия
12
Лазурит (Черноморск)
Кузьминский Александр
11
Максимдэнс (Одесса)
-
11
Мастерс (Кривой Рог)
Шульга Владимир, Луковская Полина
13
МегаДанс (Одесса)
Кравчук Сергей
1013
Модерн (Николаев)
Катана Игорь
12
Модерн (Одесса)
-
12
Надежда (Белгород-Днестровский)
Буторин Николай
12
Ника (Кривой Рог)
Николаенко Наталья
36
Олимп (Кропивницкий)
Машина Марина
1522
Орхидея (Помошная)
Волошин Игорь
13
Отрада (Одесса)
Костина Сергій
66
Премьера (Киев)
Егоров Егор, Арзанова Евгения, Скоренко Елена
36
Престиж (Северодонецк)
Панасенко Дмитро
714
Радуга (Одесса)
Валентина Кравченко
11
Ренессанс (Вишневое)
Гамарец Сергей
23
Рио-Рита (Одесса)
Евгений Кашковский
4069
Ритм (Луцк)
Застровский Сергей, Застровская Светлана
12
Ритмы (Донецк)
Точка Сергей
11
Роял-Данс (Белая Церковь)
Кулик Демьян
35
Слава (Одесса)
-
36
Стиль (Краматорск)
Овчинников Алексей, Глянько Ирина
12
Тангуэра (Бердичев)
Коноваленко Александр
77
Тандем 1996 (Киев)
Горовецкий Александр
11
Топ-Денс (Чугуев)
Коробка Инна,Коробка Ренат
45
Топ-Топ-Денс (Киев)
-
36
ТЦ Марич (Одесса)
Марич Сергей
11
Фаворит (Киев)
Стадников Владимир
23
Фантазия (Белая Церковь)
Пелых Максим
12
Фантом (Киев)
Науменко Максим
25
Флеш (Ровно)
Гриценюк Роман
810
Чемпион (Киев)
Гритчак Дмитрий
33
Шарм (Николаев)
Лемешко Александр
11
Эврика (Северодонецк)
Кулаков Сергей
13
Элегия (Изюм)
Фролова Светлана
35
ЭЛИТ Данс (Одесса)
Кравченко Оксана
1425
Ювента (Киев)
Марченко Владимир
12