Krivbass Open. VIII тур Кубка СГОСТУ (Кубок мэра)
Кривой Рог, 10.05.2015

Ювеналы 1+2 дебют

Ювеналы 1+2 школа Общая - 34

Ювеналы 1 N

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 #58 Євгенов Андрій - Коломієць Світлана Фокстрот Кривой Рог
1 #184 Азаров Николай - Кратюк Аліна Классик Кривой Рог
1 #189 Ляшенко Никита - Ковтун Ева Ангелина Grand pa Кривой Рог
1 #218 Николаенко Кирилл - Клипова Арина Grand pa Кривой Рог
1 #220 Бондаренко Євген - Лебідь Анастасія Grand pa Кривой Рог
1 #230 Синявський Назар - Ніколаєнко Дар`я Ника Кривой Рог
1 #233 Бабенко Максим - Уварова Анастасія Элит-Данс Кривой Рог
1 #263 Солоников Нікіта - Архипенко Елізавета Шарм Николаев
1 #264 Максаков Дмитрий - Русак Елизавета DKdance Днепр
1 #314 Четвертак Дмитро - Черниш Цвєтана Бомонд Долинская
1 #326 Исаев Ярослав - Мартынова Даша Бомонд Долинская
1 #360 Шумаков Максим - Луценко Елізавета Шарм Николаев
2 #12 Поденежный Евгений - Онысько Вера Мастерс Кривой Рог
2 #36 Каптелов Петр - Натальченко Діана Элит-Данс Кривой Рог
2 #75 Бринько Даниил - Гусь Анна Фокстрот Кривой Рог
2 #102 Алиев Эмиль - Вєрємєєва Аріна Мастерс Кривой Рог
2 #118 Маляренко Антон - Шляпцева Вікторія АРТИКО Кривой Рог
2 #120 Порох Денис - Кравченко Уляна АРТИКО Кривой Рог
2 #126 Павловський Ігор - Козлова Мария АРТИКО Кривой Рог
2 #152 Лобов Дмитро - Соколовська Аліса Элит-Данс Кривой Рог
2 #251 Шевченко Илья - Недужко Екатерина DK dance Днепр
2 #266 Дорожкин Никита - Приходченко Валерия Ракурс Першотравенск
2 #332 Моргунов Олег - Муравка София Элита Херсон
2 #334 Пугач Кирилл - Сакута Екатерина Элита Херсон
3 #49 Ященко Матвей - Смаглюк Катя Фокстрот Кривой Рог
3 #89 Барихін Володимир - Гончаренко Поліна Мастерс Кривой Рог
3 #114 Перов Артем - Михайлова Валентина АРТИКО Кривой Рог
3 #135 Маснев Артем - Лепеха Екатерина Элит-Данс Кривой Рог
3 #147 Марциновський Матвій - Федчук Диана Классик Кривой Рог
3 #237 Гольнев Данил - Заболотная Инна Ракурс Першотравенск
3 #247 Барвиненко Игорь - Митькова Олеся Ракурс Першотравенск
3 #268 Лазаренко Владимир - Дружкина Полина Ракурс Першотравенск
3 #336 Терех Олексій - Кацубо Яна Элита Херсон
3 #350 Дыкалов Владимир - Михайлюк Ирина Триумф-Данс Кривой Рог