Парад Надежд - 2016. Финал зимнего КК Киева
Киев, 27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016

Взрослые открытый

Взрослые открытый Латина - 33

Rising Stars Молодёжь+Взрослые открытый

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 # Боднар Максим - Внучкова Елизавета - (-) Киев
2 # Олигов Роман - Саханенко Катерина Ukrdanceteam Харьков
3 # Позовний Дмитро - Гижко Єлизавета Интер денс Киев
4 # Гилюк Олег - Гилюк Ирина Dance masters Харьков
5 # Коваленко Назарій - Лагута Станислава Шанс Киев
6 # Хильченко Владислав - Споришева Таїсія Данс-Центр Киев
7 # Мурзін Павло - Зощук Элеонора Данс-Центр Киев
8 # Торкот Валентин - Квурт Анастасія Crystall Львов
9 # Гнатуш Дмитрий - Букаренко Элина Профит Харьков
9 # Почтаренко Александр - Богуславская Анастасия Данс-Центр Киев
11 # Марцинюк Александр - Дуке Николь Топ-Денс Чугуев
12 # Ткаченко Иванн - Маркіна Ангеліна Ах, Одесса Одесса
13 # Виниченко Павло - Курьянова Марина Dance Innovation Team Киев
14 # Василевський Іван - Матченко Ольга Ольтима Киев
15 # Бабенко Владислав - Свиридова Вероника Топ-Денс Чугуев
16 # Примаков Олексій - Шаповалова Даша Inter-dance Киев
17 # Папян Размік - Романенко Ольга Мастерс Кривой Рог
18 # Корниевский Евгений - Лепко Юлия Ювента Киев
18 # Лоторев Евгений - Хаванская Татьяна Интер денс Киев
18 # Косяков Егор - Белмач Анастасиия Сигма Минск
21 # Гусев Артем - Иванова Евгения Respect dance hall Харьков
22 # Ирванец Евгений - Гребеник Полина Ювента Киев
23 # Кравець Владислав - Євтошук Марія Диамант-Элит Киев
24 # Ряшенцев Сергій - Селіонова Марина Ювента Киев
25 # Морозов Евгений - Васильева Юлия Профит Харьков
26 # Ярош Володимир - Андреєва Таїсія Crystall Львов
27 # Гопайца Роман - Кириченко Юлия Ольтима Киев
28 # Заруднев Евгений - Ушакова Анна Respect dance hall Харьков
28 # Моисеев Антон - Смоляницкая Елизавета Кристалл Харьков
30 # Gaetano Di palo - Ileniya Finelly Dance team campania 1 Napoly
31 # Шатов Олег - Шатова Маргарита Ренессанс Днепр
32 # Кащенко Алексей - Мосейчук Яна Гавана Днепр
33 # Смыковский Кирилл - Глушаченко Светлана Ритм Киев