Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup
Харьков, 26.10.2012 - 28.10.2012

European Championship 2012 WDC AL Youth 16-18 yrld

European Championship 2012 WDC AL Youth 16-18 yrld Латина - 58

European Championship 2012 WDC AL Youth under 21 yrld

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 # - Саханенко Катерина Ukrdanceteam Харьков
2 # Павлос Євген - Крівко Марія Танцевальный Центр Максимум Донецк
3 # Хондарь Павел - Хеджазі Даяна Карнавал-Спартак Симферополь
4 # Орлов Евгений - Ерина Марина Шанс Киев
5 # Францен Александр - Власенко Ника Шанс Киев
6 # Худолей Иван - Селезнева Алиса Профит Харьков
7 # Черников Сергей - Харченко Александра Профит Харьков
8 # - Ивженко Диана Фиеста Запорожье
9 # Калиберда Павел - Васильева Екатерина Топ-Денс Чугуев
10 # Святобатько Максим - Савинская Анастасия Империя Москва
11 # - Аблицова Алена Танцевальный Центр Максимум Донецк
12 # Агванян Сергей - Шаповалова Дарья Танцевальный Центр Максимум Донецк
13 # -
14 # Зайченко Анатолий - Аверина Надежда Зевс Дмитров
15 # -
16 # Кузнецов Иван - Чепурнова Анастасия Русский стиль Санкт-Петербург
17 # - Top Dancesport Харьков
17 # Тесленко Алексей - ТЦ Марич Одесса
19 # Гиниятуллин Аяз - Гиниятуллина Айсылу Лидер Данс Москва
20 # Жук Дмитро - Парфенюк Катерина Reverans Киев
21 # Сальников Владислав - Буткайте Эвелина Рио-Рита Одесса
21 # - Стандарт Донецк
21 # Литвиненко Руслан - Ковальова Елізавета Легенда Харьков
24 # Середа Антон - RichArt Харьков
25 # Царёв Валерий - Шевченко Сабина Маэстро Донецк
26 # Чичкарьов Андрій - Бойко Дарина СМАФТ Сумы
26 # - Аралова Ольга Лотос Харьков
28 # Швиданенко Вадим - Якименко Валентина Ольтима Киев
29 # Youth 1 Unknown Gentleman2 D - Youth 1 Unknown Lady2 D -
30 # Слободчуков Юрий - Диденко Яна Кураж Харьков
30 # - Фавор Киев
30 # Голоднов Григорий - Водолазская Евгения Пролисок Луганск
33 # Федоров Владислав - Верстова Валерия Русский стиль Санкт-Петербург
33 # Сазин Артем - Пастухова Дарья Рио-Рита Одесса
35 # Бойко Денис - Нонік Діана Ольтима Киев
36 # Щербак Александр - Резниченко Владимира Шарм Мариуполь
37 # Драгунов Денис - Сувидова Алина Грация Мелитополь
37 # Борушко Сергій - Ощаповська Юлія Вояж Харьков
39 # - Данько Наталья Форум Донецк
40 # Пичуров Махаил - Коровина Анна Рио-Рита Одесса
41 # - Баран Софія Vivat Тернополь
42 # Рашевский Дмитрий - Чечкина Екатерина Ukrdanceteam Харьков
43 # Ильницкий Илья - Кравченко Анастасия Кристалл Харьков
44 # Сериков Евгений - Ткаченко Марина Легенда Харьков
45 # Моисеев Антон - Демидюк Марина Кристалл Харьков
45 # Ревуцкий Евгений - Хаванская Татьяна Боди Фит Киев
47 # Чепурний Владислав - Махлай Екатерина Фантазия Белая Церковь
48 # Погорельский Максим - Коваль Елизавета Маэстро Донецк
49 # Ярошевский Андрей - Ярошевская Яна Танцевальный Центр Максимум Киев
50 # - Биличенко Алина ТЦ ЗАлК Запорожье
51 # - Нагний Анастасия Стиль Черкассы
52 # Федориненко Олег - Работіна Ірина
53 # Рассказов Павло - Рощина Наталія ТЦ ЗАлК Запорожье
54 # Субботін Максим - Кацалова Діана Асгард Боярка
55 # Макєєв Євген - Крикун Дарья Новий Дар Харьков
55 # Юрченко Олексій - Машкова Валерия Crystal Черкассы
57 # Бойко Алексей - Куц Татьяна Профит Харьков
58 # Ежов Максим - Кристалл Харьков