Kyiv Open 2013
Kyiv , 29.11.2013 - 01.12.2013

Ювеналы 1

Молодежь + Взрослые C+B Стандарт - 42

Молодежь + Взрослые C+B

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 # Бешкенадзе Тимур - Слюсарь Анастасия Фавор Киев
2 # Шашков Назар - Лупинова Оксана Данс степ Мариуполь
3 # Булгаков Максимилиан - Бояршинова Ольга Динамо - Запорожье Запорожье
4 # Бабич Борис - Литвиненко Мария Фиеста Запорожье
5 # Федорин Алексей - Філіповська Єлизавета Динамо - Запорожье Запорожье
6 # Сергеев Алексей - Волкова Маша Созвездие Запорожье
7 # Кияниця Іван - Лобойко Анастасія Феникс Киев
8 # Кравець Марк - Храпова Ольга
9 # Орт Сергій - Черненок Поліна Альта Киев
10 # Марченко Юрій - Глушко Анжеліка Реверанс Киев
11 # Прийма Владислав - Галочкина Диана Школа Буленко Мариуполь
12 # Красуцький Данило - Крюкова Ганна Диамант Одесса
13 # Бабич Іван - Черепанова Катерина Мастерс Кривой Рог
15 # Грищенко Сергій - Дрозд Юлія Данс-Центр Киев
15 # Журенко Роман - Преда Татьяна Лицей Южный
16 # Боронін Олександр - Арцибасова Анна Супаданс Киев
17 # Ходос Лиор - Поветкина Анастасия Фантазия Донецк
18 # Чернявський Іван - Хом`яченко Олеся Супаданс Киев
20 # Кобзаренко Богдан - Вакуленко Олена Танцевальный Центр Максимум Киев
20 # Петровский Богдан - Радченко Алена Спорт-данс Киев
22 # Гаврильченко Станислав - Біль Дарина Ukrdanceteam Харьков
22 # Білов Володимир - Реус Анастасія Фаворит Киев
24 # Романюта Єгор - Карєва Лідія Астра Киев
24 # Міклушов Артемій - Семенюк Олександра Ритм Луцк
26 # Сірий Віталій - Сіра Аліса Супаданс Киев
27 # Зарецький Олександр - Онишко Марина Фиеста Киев
28 # Мазалов Сергей - Шадріна Ольга StarDance Харьков
30 # Мигалюк Роман - Боброва Ірина Concord Киев
31 # Круглик Олексій - Пішеніна Катерина Супаданс Киев
32 # Кравцов Кирилл - Урманова Елизавета Кураж Харьков
34 # Василенко Владислав - Карпенко Екатерина Супаданс Киев
34 # Білецький Андрій - Білецька Оксана Асгард Боярка
38 # Аксьонов Олександр - Ткаченко Ольга Данс-Центр Киев
38 # Кукало Олександр - Поліщук Софія Супаданс Киев
38 # Гензе Олександр - Кияниця Ольга Юпитер Киев
38 # Денисенко Iгор - Федосенко Дарина Престиж Бровары
39 # Гудима Денис - Ковалева Оксана Фавор Киев
40 # Мотриченко Микола - Ващук Жанна Данс-Центр Киев
41 # Подгорный Виталий - Подгорный Виталий Супаданс Киев
43 # Ярмоцик Євгеній - Кучер Влада Престиж Бровары
43 # Бузинський Миша - Ігнатюк Вікторія Супаданс Киев
44 # Ярмоцик Павло - Демченко Анастасія Престиж Бровары