Kharkov Mayor`s Cup
Kharkov, 26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013

Youth under 21 yrld Open World Cup

Youth under 21 yrld Open Mayor’s Cup Латина - 38

Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup 2013 Rising Star (Youth+Adults)

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 # Олигов Роман - Кравчук Дарья Ukrdanceteam Харьков
2 # Беседин Андрей - Ляшенко Виктория Топ-Денс Чугуев
3 # Худолей Иван - Селезнева Алиса Профит Харьков
4 # Хондарь Павел - Хеджазі Даяна Карнавал-Спартак Симферополь
5 # Виниченко Павло - Перерва Єлизавета Dance Innovation Team Киев
6 # Лашко Аркадий - Еременко Наталья Динамо - Запорожье Запорожье
7 # Неверовський Артур - Повзун Олександра Данс-Центр Киев
8 # Францен Александр - Дудка Елена Кураж Харьков
9 # Youth 1 Unknown Gentleman2 D - Youth 1 Unknown Lady2 D -
11 # Середа Антон - Лаптийчук Илона RichArt Харьков
11 # Судоплатов Владимир - Черныш Юлия ДЮСШ №1 Одесса
12 # Галушков Дмитро - Данильчук Александра Кураж Харьков
13 # Хильченко Владислав - Споришева Таїсія Данс-Центр Киев
14 # Солтис Ярослав - Павленко Алина Кураж Харьков
15 # Винокуров Филипп - Одноралова Ольга ДЮСШ №1 Одесса
16 # Васин Олег - Свирская Анастасия Original Киев
17 # Торкот Валентин - Жайло Аліна Crystall Львов
18 # Youth 1 Unknown Gentleman D - Youth 1 Unknown Lady D -
19 # Папян Размік - Романенко Ольга Мастерс Кривой Рог
20 # Вітенько Андрій - Баран Софія Vivat Тернополь
21 # Карямин Михаил - Стасенкова Анастасия Империя Москва
22 # Youth 2 Unknown Gentleman C - Youth 2 Unknown Lady C -
23 # Федоров Владислав - Шустрова Оксана Русский стиль Санкт-Петербург
24 # Мущанов Александр - Романова Александра Тип-топ Донецк
26 # Лисоволенко Станислав - Хорошева Татьяна Империя танца Запорожье
26 # Василенко Богдан - Курьянова Марина Лотос Харьков
27 # Ротарь Олексій - Шило Катерина Карнавал-Спартак Симферополь
28 # Щербак Александр - Гросова Дарья Шарм Мариуполь
29 # Youth 2 Unknown Gentleman E - Youth 2 Unknown Lady 3 E -
30 # Гнатуш Дмитрий - Климина Анастасия Профит Харьков
32 # Виноградов Евгений - Шевцова Анна Влад и Ольга Севастополь
32 # Колісніченко Володимир - Логвинова Анна Ладушки Донецк
33 # Сергейчук Николай - Братчева Злата ТЦ ЗАлК Запорожье
34 # Городничов Эрнест - Корытник Елизавета Тип-топ Донецк
35 # Довжик Кирилл - Безверхняя Галина ТЦ ЗАлК Запорожье
37 # Юрченко Михаил - Кучерова Тетяна Катрин Харьков
37 # Сироха Юрий - Животченко Виктория RichArt Харьков
38 # Ефимов Михаил - Григорьева Алена Профит Харьков