Kharkov Mayor`s Cup
Kharkov, 26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013

Adults open

Adults open Латина - 55

Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup 2013 Professionals Open

Место Номер Пара Клуб Город
1 # Junior 1 Unknown Gentleman C - Junior 1 Unknown Lady C -
2 # Числов Сергей - Числова Дарья Вояж Харьков
3 # Junior 1 Unknown Gentleman D - Junior 1 Unknown Lady D -
4 # Довгалін Кирило - Берегова Кристина Профит Харьков
5 # Васюк Кирилл - Черепкова Анастасия Танцевальный Центр Максимум Донецк
6 # Волошко Андрій - Кириленко Катерина Данс-Центр Киев
7 # Олигов Роман - Кравчук Дарья Ukrdanceteam Харьков
8 # Ларин Андрей - Свиридова Вероника Топ-Денс Чугуев
9 # Беседин Андрей - Ляшенко Виктория Топ-Денс Чугуев
10 # Youth 1 Unknown Gentleman3 D - Youth 1 Unknown Lady3 D -
11 # Коробка Ренат - Коробка Инна Топ-Денс Чугуев
12 # adults Unknown Gentleman С - adults Unknown Lady С -
13 # Худолей Иван - Селезнева Алиса Профит Харьков
14 # Хондарь Павел - Хеджазі Даяна Карнавал-Спартак Симферополь
15 # Почтаренко Александр - Богуславская Анастасия Данс-Центр Киев
16 # Youth 2 Unknown Gentleman C - Youth 2 Unknown Lady C -
17 # Василенко Олександр - Панфілова Катерина Данс-Стиль Киев
18 # Youth 2 Unknown Gentleman E - Youth 2 Unknown Lady 3 E -
19 # Дибцев Артем - Письменна Ірина АРТИКО Кривой Рог
20 # Філінюк Назарій - Філінюк Ірина Диамант-Элит Киев
21 # Youth 2 Unknown Gentleman E - Youth 2 Unknown Lady E -
22 # Мурзін Павло - Євтошук Марія Данс-Центр Киев
24 # Бабенко Владислав - Йовик Ольга Маэстро Донецк
24 # Кафтан Костянтин - Тiмуш Антонiна Диамант Одесса
25 # Торкот Валентин - Жайло Аліна Crystall Львов
27 # Винокуров Филипп - Одноралова Ольга ДЮСШ №1 Одесса
27 # Костенко Андрей - Мущанова Ксения Тип-топ Донецк
28 # Сорокин Роман - Надточей Виктория Respect dance hall Харьков
29 # Горбацьо Олег - Ракевіч Аліна Crystall Львов
30 # Судоплатов Владимир - Черныш Юлия ДЮСШ №1 Одесса
31 # Ряшенцев Сергій - Селіонова Марина Ювента Киев
32 # Татарников Андрій - Ермакова Полина Шанс Донецк
33 # Заяц Дмитрий - Корыстина Дарья Вояж Харьков
34 # Карямин Михаил - Стасенкова Анастасия Империя Москва
35 # Папян Размік - Романенко Ольга Мастерс Кривой Рог
37 # Васин Олег - Свирская Анастасия Original Киев
37 # Беленок Віталій - Дерепа Інна Империя Танца Киев
38 # Грицюк Сергей - Андреева Виктория Топ-Денс Чугуев
40 # Василевський Іван - Лещёва Елизовета Променад Херсон
40 # Мущанов Александр - Романова Александра Тип-топ Донецк
41 # Гилюк Олег - Стерлева Ирина Dance masters Харьков
43 # Куприченков Станислав - Кварчелия Лиана Реноме Харьков
43 # Статьев Станислав - Зайцева Елена Грация Запорожье
44 # Андрушко Артур - Нетлух Ольга Crystall Львов
45 # Зубенко Максим - Лобановская Юлия Dc-75 Киев
46 # Исаев Валентин - Пилипенко Елена Боди Фит Киев
48 # Ризаев Антон - Саркисян Анастасия Диамант Луганск
48 # Рогожин Максим - Деордиева Ольга RichArt Харьков
50 # Greenberg Chen - Ronin Tatyana Браво Беер-Шева
50 # Yahnin Sergey - Shnitser Anna Браво Беер-Шева
52 # Мишенёв Родион - Буркаускайте Роберта Русский стиль Санкт-Петербург
52 # Мироненко Дмитро - Назаренко Катерина Стрим-Данс Киев
53 # Пругло Володимир - Рыльцева Мария Реноме Харьков
54 # Осипенко Дмитрий - Тарасенко Анастасия Акцент Полтава
55 # Sarsenov Marat - Braginsky Anastasia Браво Беер-Шева